Понедельник

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1
2 Воскобойникова В.П. Воскобойникова В.П.
3 Кулага М.Г. Кулага М.Г.
4 Ковалева Л.Ю. Ковалева Л.Ю.
5 Гаврилова Т.А. Гаврилова Т.А.
7 Хохлова И.С. Хохлова И. С.
8 Чмель Т.И. Чмель Т.И. Чмель Т. И.
9 Александрова Е. А.
10 Швец Л.В. Швец Л.В.
11 Атрощенкова Чмель М.Ф.
Биб 12

Алтухова Е.Г.

Алтухова Е.Г.
13 Будникова Н.С. Резакова О. А.
14 Грянникова Т.Н. Грянникова Т.Н.
15 Длотовская Ю.В.
17 Шабентова Г.Т. Шабентова Г.Т.
18 Реутова В. Б.
19 Коновалова О.В. Чвикова Л.В.
20 Длотовская Ю.В. Будникова Н.С.
21 Воронова А.К. Воронова А.К.
22 Белова Е.В.
23 Барабанова Н.В. Барабанова Н.В.
24 Тарасенкова Г.Л. Тарасенкова Г.Л.
25 Чевпилёнок К.Н. Чевпилёнок К.Н.
Уд Евсеев Г.П. Евсеев Г.П.

Вторник

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1 Александрова Е.А.
2 Кулага М.Г. Кулага М.Г.
3 Ковалева Л.Ю. Ковалева Л.Ю.
4 Столярова Л.Л.
5 Гаврилова Т.А. Морозова Н.П. Ахмедова Г.Ш.
7 Чвикова Л.В.
8 Барсукова М.А.
9 Журавлева Н.И.
10 Атрощенкова Т.М.
11 Чмель М.Ф.
Биб ПоздняковВ.В.
13 Качурина В.С. Резакова О.А.
14 Качурина В.С. Гаврилова Т.А.
15 Длотовская Ю.В. Длотовская Ю.В.
17 Шабентова Г.Т. Шабентова Г.Т.
18 Реутова В.Б.
19 Коновалова О.В.
20 Чвикова Л.В. Воронова А.К.
21 Мочалюк И.Т.
22 Белова Е.В.
23 Барабанова Н.В.
24 Дровненкова В.А. Прохоркина Н.М.
25 Чевпилёнок К.Н.
Уд

Среда

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1 Александрова Е.А. Александрова Е.А.
2 Власенкова Л.И.
3 Воронова А.К.
4 Ковалева Л.Ю.
5 Ахмедова Г.Ш. Ахмедова Г.Ш Воскобойникова В.П.
7 Хохлова И.С. Хохлова И.С.
8 Барсукова М.А.
9 Журавлева Н.И. Журавлева Н.И.
10
11
Биб Поздняков В.В.
13 Качурина В.С.
14 Реутова В.Б.
15
17 Шабентова Г.Т. Шабентова Г.Т.
18 Чевпилёнок К.Н. Темирова В.В.
19 Чмель М.Ф. Чмель М.Ф. Евсеев Г.П.
20 Чвикова Л.В.
21 Мочалюк И.Т.
22 Будникова Н.С. Будникова Н.С. Белова Е.В.
23 Барабанова Н.В. Барабанова Н.В.
24 Чевпилёнок К.Н. Чевпилёнок К.Н.
25 Реутова В.Б. Трофимова И.В.
Уд Евсеев Г.П.

Четверг

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1 Дронова А.А.
2 Воскобойникова В.П. Гаврилова Т.А.
3 КулагаМ.Г.
4 Ковалева Л.Ю. Ковалева Л.Ю.
5 Будникова Н.С. Будникова Н.С. Ахмедова Г.Ш.
7 Хохлова И.С. Хохлова И.С.
8 Чмель Т.И. Чмель Т.И.
9 Александрова Е.А.
10 Швец Л.В.
11 Атрощенкова Т.М. Чмель М.Ф.
Биб Алтухова Е.Г. Поздняков В.В.
13 Резакова О.А.
14 Грянникова Т.Н. Грянникова Т.Н. Алтухова Е.Г.
15 Длотовская Ю.В.
17 Шабентова Г.Т. Шабентова Г.Т.
18 Реутова В.Б.
19 Чвикова Л.В. Коновалова О.В.
20 Длотовская Ю.В. Чвикова Л.В. Будникова Н.С.
21 Воронова А.К. Воронова А.К.
22 Белова Е.В. Белова Е.В.
23 Барабанова Н.В. Барабанова Н.В.
24 Тарасенкова Г.Л. Тарасенкова Г.Л.
25 Чевпилёнок К.Н. Чевпилёнок К.Н.
Уд Евсеев Г.П.

Пятница

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1 Александрова Е.А.
2 Ахмедова Г.Ш. Столярова Л.Л.
3 Кулага М.Г. Кулага М.Г.
4 Ковалева Л.Ю. Ковалева Л.Ю.
5 Гаврилова Т.А. Морозова Н.П.
7 Реутова В.Б.
8 Барсукова М.А. Барсукова М.А.
9 Журавлева Н.И.
10 Атрощенкова Т.М.
11 Чмель М.Ф.
Биб Поздняков В.В.
13 Качурина В.С. Резакова О.А.
14 Качурина В.С.
15
17 Шабентова Г.Т. Шабентова Г.Т.
18 Темирова В.В.
19 Коновалова О.В. Чвикова Л.В.
20 Длотовская Ю.В. Длотовская Ю.В.
21 ВороноваА.К.
22 Будникова Н.С. Белова Е.В. Будникова Н.С. Белова Е.В.
23 Барабанова Барабанова Н.В.
24 Прохоркина Н.М.
25 Чевпилёнок К.Н. Чевпилёнок К.Н.
Уд Евсеев Г.П.

Суббота

8.10 9.00 9.50 10.40 11.30 12.20 13.10 14.00 14.50 15.40 16.30 17.20 18.10 19.00
1 Дронова А.А.
2
3 Власенкова Л.И.
4
5 Ахмедова Г.Ш.
7
8
9 Журавлева Н.И.
10
11 Чмель М.Ф.
Биб Поздняков В.В. Поздняков В.В.
13
14
15
17
18 Чевпилёнок К.Н.
19 Коновалова О.В.
20 Чвикова Л.В.
21 Мочалюк И.Т.
22 Белова Е.В.
23
24 Трофимова И.В.
25 Реутова В.Б.
Уд